Strasse |
Unterbruch |
Von-bis |
Wettsteinallee 101 , 103 , 105 , 107 ,109 + 111 |
Wasser
|
26.04.2024, 08:00 – 12:00 |
Müllheimerstrasse 146, 148, 150, 147, 149 |
Fernwärme
|
26.04.2024, 08:00 – 15:00 |
Steinbühlallee 183, 185, 187, 189+ 191 |
Wasser
|
26.04.2024, 08:00 – 12:00 |
Hirzbrunnenstrasse 105-118 |
Wasser
|
26.04.2024, 08:00 – 09:00 |
Theaterstrasse 10-22 , Stänzlergasse 7 |
Wasser
|
29.04.2024, 07:30 – 11:30 |
Pilatusstrasse 42, 44, 45, 50, 51, |
Fernwärme
|
29.04.2024, 08:00 – 14:00 |
Schalerstrasse 2 - 26 + Kluserstrasse 40 |
Wasser
|
29.04.2024, 08:00 – 09:00 |
Hardstrasse 78, 80, 82, 86, 88, 90, 92, 92a, 94, Hirzbodenweg 78 |
Wasser
|
29.04.2024, 13:00 – 16:00 |
Birsstrasse 88- 110 |
Wasser
|
29.04.2024, 13:00 – 14:30 |
Laufenstrasse 31-49 , Dornacherstrasse 265 , Güterstrasse 274,276 |
Wasser
|
30.04.2024, 08:00 – 11:30 |
Malzgasse 12 |
Wasser
|
02.05.2024, 07:00 – 08:30 |
Pilatusstrasse 42, 44, 45, 50, 51, |
Fernwärme
|
02.05.2024, 08:00 – 15:00 |
Bernerring 2, 20-23, Kastelstrasse 24-26 |
Wasser
|
02.05.2024, 08:00 – 09:00 |
Bäumlihofstrasse 39,41,43,45,47,49 + 51 |
Gas
|
02.05.2024, 08:00 – 17:00 |
Schaffhauserrheinweg 71, 73 |
Wasser
|
02.05.2024, 08:00 – 09:00 |
Aeschengraben 12 |
Wasser
|
02.05.2024, 09:00 – 10:30 |
St. Jakobsstrasse 361 |
Wasser
|
02.05.2024, 10:30 – 15:00 |
Dornacherstrasse 230-234 |
Wasser
|
02.05.2024, 11:00 – 12:00 |
Freiestrasse 17 |
Wasser
|
02.05.2024, 13:00 – 14:00 |
Allschwilerstrasse 17 |
Wasser
|
02.05.2024, 14:30 – 16:00 |
Aeschenvorstadt 36 |
Wasser
|
03.05.2024, 07:00 – 08:30 |
Bäumlihofstrasse 53,55,57,59,61,63 + 65 |
Gas
|
03.05.2024, 08:00 – 17:00 |
Allschwilerstr. 34-38, Palmenstr. 28, Birkenstr. 43 |
Wasser
|
03.05.2024, 08:00 – 09:00 |
Erlenstrasse 2 / Schönaustrasse 25 |
Wasser
|
03.05.2024, 09:30 – 11:00 |
Elsässerstr. 126-136 |
Wasser
|
03.05.2024, 10:00 – 14:00 |
Malzgasse 18-20 |
Wasser
|
03.05.2024, 13:00 – 14:30 |
Kluserstr. 10-16 |
Wasser
|
03.05.2024, 13:00 – 14:00 |
Schönaustrasse 10-96a |
Wasser
|
03.05.2024, 14:30 – 15:30 |
Aeschenvorstadt 48 |
Wasser
|
06.05.2024, 08:00 – 09:30 |
Schwarzwaldallee 1br |
Wasser
|
06.05.2024, 09:30 – 10:30 |
Kohlenstrasse 55 |
Wasser
|
06.05.2024, 11:00 – 11:45 |
Reinacherstrasse 202 |
Wasser
|
06.05.2024, 13:00 – 14:00 |
Gellertstrasse 138 |
Wasser
|
07.05.2024, 06:00 – 07:00 |
Burgfelderstrasse 253 - 257 Theodor Herzl Strasse 2 -24 Waldighoferstrasse 8 -16 |
Wasser
|
07.05.2024, 08:00 – 11:30 |
Nauenstrasse 30 |
Wasser
|
07.05.2024, 13:00 – 15:00 |